Arbeson Arbeson
☰
Chicken Chase

Chicken Chase

Proveedor Pragmatic Play
RTP 96.5%

Chicken Chase is a vibrant and energetic offering developed by Pragmatic Play, designed for those seeking an online casino experience in Argentina that combines simplicity with constant excitement. At arbeson.com, this title stands out for its light and fun theme, where the agility of the game keeps the player alert on every spin, seeking to capture the most lucrative prizes while immersed in a colorful atmosphere.

The core of the game focuses on intuitive mechanics that require no complications, ideal for both newcomers and veterans of online betting. With an RTP of 96.5%, Chicken Chase offers a competitive balance that allows users to enjoy prolonged sessions. The volatility is carefully adjusted to generate a payout rhythm that maintains tension and expectation, making it a solid option for those looking to make money by playing.

Visually, the title does justice to the quality of Pragmatic Play, with fluid animations and sound effects that complement the rural and quirky theme. The symbols are designed to be clear and eye-catching, facilitating the identification of winning combinations. When playing at arbeson.com, users experience total integration with the betso system, ensuring that every transaction and spin is fast and secure.

One of the main attractions is the game's adaptability to various devices. Whether from a desktop computer or through a smartphone, Chicken Chase maintains its optimal performance and graphic quality. This flexibility allows the action of chasing prizes to never stop, providing exceptional convenience for those who prefer to bet while on the go.

For those who wish to familiarize themselves with the dynamics before committing real funds, the demo option is fundamental. Exploring the features and understanding the behavior of the payouts helps in plotting a more effective strategy. Once confidence is gained, the transition to real game play on our platform guarantees a premium user experience, backed by the arbeson.com infrastructure.

Game Details

Provider
Pragmatic Play

Chicken Chase FAQ

What is the RTP of Chicken Chase?
The return to player (RTP) of Chicken Chase is 96.5%.
Who is the provider of this game?
Chicken Chase was developed by Pragmatic Play.
Can I play Chicken Chase for free?
Yes, you can use the Demo Play option to play without betting real money.
Is Chicken Chase available for mobile devices?
Yes, the game is optimized to work perfectly on mobile browsers and tablets.
How do the bets work in this game?
You can adjust the betting range according to your budget using the controls available in the game interface.
What type of volatility does Chicken Chase have?
The game offers a balanced volatility experience, designed to maintain excitement in every round.

How to play Chicken Chase

Follow these simple steps to start your adventure and win prizes.

1.

Create your account

Register, verify your details, and prepare your balance before starting.

1.

Create your account

Register, verify your details, and prepare your balance before starting.

1.

Create your account

Register, verify your details, and prepare your balance before starting.

1.

Create your account

Register, verify your details, and prepare your balance before starting.

1.

Create your account

Register, verify your details, and prepare your balance before starting.

1.

Create your account

Register, verify your details, and prepare your balance before starting.

Chicken Chase

4.7
★★★★★
1248 reviews

Rating Distribution

5★
75%
4★
15%
3★
6%
2★
2%
1★
2%

Player Opinions

Mar***ez 12 Oct 2023
5 ★

I love the game dynamics, it's super addictive and the graphics are great.

Luc***as 2 Nov 2023
4 ★

Very entertaining and fast to play from a mobile phone, I recommend trying it.

Gab***la 15 Dec 2023
5 ★

The best casino experience I've had lately, I won quite a bit!